Last First Allotment Lot Notes
Bear Creek 3 1
Bear Creek 3 2
Bear Creek 3 3
Bear Creek 3 4
Benjamin Benjamin Bear Creek 3 5 50 ac
Sparhawk Noah Bear Creek 3 6
Seamons Benajah Bear Creek 3 7
Bear Creek 3 8
Seamons Gilbert Bear Creek 3 9
Fairchild Major Bear Creek 3 10
Dick Laton Bear Creek 3 11
Davis William Jr Bear Creek 3 12
Seamons Samuel Bear Creek 3 13
McGaffey Neal Bear Creek 3 14
Seamons Gilbert Jr Bear Creek 3 15
Newell William Bear Creek 3 16 50 S
Patterson Nathaniel Bear Creek 3 17
Meachum Ichabod Bear Creek 3 18
Seamons Preserved Bear Creek 3 19
Flint Hezekiah Bear Creek 3 20
Bridge William Bear Creek 3 21
Bartlett Piam Bear Creek 3 22
Kimble Titan Bear Creek 3 23
Huff Caleb Bear Creek 3 24
Stockley David Bear Creek 3 25
Benjamin John Bear Creek 3 26
Smith William Bear Creek 3 27
McKee William Bear Creek 3 28
May Lewis Bear Creek 3 29
Swett Jonathan Jr Bear Creek 3 30
Swett Stephen Bear Creek 3 31
Lee Samuel Bear Creek 3 32
Swett John Bear Creek 3 33
Swett Jonathan Bear Creek 3 34
Linscott Noah Bear Creek 3 35
Roberts Edward Bear Creek 3 36
Whiteham James Bear Creek 3 37 Whittlesy?
Cook Joseph Bear Creek 3 38
Clark Silas Bear Creek 3 39
Wood Eli Bear Creek 3 40
Wentworth Levi Bear Creek 3 41
Ellenwood Daniel Bear Creek 3 42
Cook Robert Bear Creek 3 43
Howlet William Bear Creek 3 44
Newland Nathaniel Bear Creek 3 45
Crawford William Bear Creek 3 46
Johnson Isaac Sr Bear Creek 3 47
Nighswonger Jeremiah Bear Creek 3 48
Jackson Elijah Bear Creek 3 49
Wickens Timothy Bear Creek 3 50
Greene Richard 2nd Bear Creek 3 51
Morris Enoch Bear Creek 3 52
Studson Enoch Bear Creek 3 53
Sutten Samuel Bear Creek 3 53
Newcomb Robert Bear Creek 3 54
Swett Robert Bear Creek 3 54
Newcomb Mathew Bear Creek 3 55
Darrow John Bear Creek 3 56
Wilkins John Bear Creek 3 57
Greene John Jr Bear Creek 3 58
Scarborough Samuel Bear Creek 3 59
Greene John Bear Creek 3 60
Sherwood Salmon Bear Creek 3 61
Quimby Daniel Bear Creek 3 62
Foster Peregrine Bear Creek 3 63
Creed John Bear Creek 3 64
Scobey Stephen Bear Creek 3 65
Thompson John Bear Creek 3 66
Westfall James Bear Creek 3 67
True Ephraim Bear Creek 3 68
McCune Peter Bear Creek 3 69
Henry Matthew Jr Bear Creek 3 70
Staats Elijah Bear Creek 3 71
Robinson William Bear Creek 3 72
Robertson John Bear Creek 3 73
William Barrett Bear Creek 3 74
Smith Edward Bear Creek 3 75
Smith James 3rd Bear Creek 3 76
Henry Matthew Sr Bear Creek 3 77
Moore Cornelius Bear Creek 3 78
Coburn Phineas Between Rainbow & Waterford 1
Shaw Peter Between Rainbow & Waterford 1
Allen  Levi Between Rainbow & Waterford 2 xx
Peirce Ebenezer Between Rainbow & Waterford 3 50 ac
Johnson Moses Between Rainbow & Waterford 4
Stitts Thomas Between Rainbow & Waterford 5
Starlin Marvil Between Rainbow & Waterford 6
Gates Nehemiah Between Rainbow & Waterford 7
Webster Andrew Between Rainbow & Waterford 8
Lewis William Between Rainbow & Waterford 10
Legget John Between Rainbow & Waterford 11 Sr? Jr?
Guitteau Judson Between Rainbow & Waterford 13
Guitteau Judson Between Rainbow & Waterford 13
Forst Joseph Between Rainbow & Waterford 14
Davis Daniel Between Rainbow & Waterford 15
Oliver Robert Between Rainbow & Waterford 16
Fearing Paul Between Rainbow & Waterford 17 37 ac
Gardner John Between Rainbow & Waterford 17
Tracey John Between Rainbow & Waterford 19 ?Wolf Creek?
Walker Obadiah Between Rainbow & Waterford 20
McDonald James Between Rainbow & Waterford 21
Wheaton William Between Rainbow & Waterford 22
White John Between Rainbow & Waterford 23
Between Rainbow & Waterford 24
Sheppard Adam Between Rainbow & Waterford 25
Between Rainbow & Waterford 25
Fearing Noah Between Rainbow & Waterford 26
Devol Gilbert Between Rainbow & Waterford 27
Fearing Paul Between Rainbow & Waterford 28
Anderson Robert Between Rainbow & Waterford 29
Rittaler? James Between Rainbow & Waterford 30 1803 John T Deming
Between Rainbow & Waterford 31
Thompson Thomas Between Rainbow & Waterford 34 ?
Between Rainbow & Waterford 35
Miller John Between Rainbow & Waterford 36
Thompson Joseph Between Rainbow & Waterford 37
Converse Simon Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 2
Devol Allen Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 3
Culver Reuben Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 5
Sprague William Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 7
Mitchell Bernard Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 8
Schoville Uriah Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 9
Ayres Ebenezer Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 10 William Lewis
Proctor Nathan Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 10
Wilson George Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 11
Bebee Ebenezer Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 12
Cushing Samuel Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 13
Wilson David Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 14
Fletcher Silas Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 15
Sparhawk Noah II Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 16
Clark Elihu Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 17
Stroud Aaron Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 18
Tracey John Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 19
Hinkley Samuel Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 20
McLane Thomas Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 20
Dodge John Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 21
Thompson Joseph Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 22
Lindsay Robert Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 23
Warren Stephen Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 24
Woodruff Moses Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 26
Patrick Robert Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 27
Legget John Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 28 Sr? Jr?
McNeal John Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 28 & Waterford? Adams Twp
Stroud Moses Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 29
Smith Joel Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 30
Thompson John Jr Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 31
Walker Obediah Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 32
Bellows James Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 33
Thompson Thomas Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 34
Seavers David Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 35
Miller John Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 36
Gray William Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 37
Fry Joseph Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 38
Bent Silas Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 41
Oaks Joel Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 42
Bent Silas Jr Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 43
Haskell Jonathan Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 44
Mills William Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 45
Mills Charles Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 46
Greene Richard Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 47
Greene Philip Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 48
Goodale Timothy Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 49
Battelle Ebenezer Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 50
Putnam Aaron Waldo Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 51
Bradford Robert Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 52
Davis Jonas Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 53
Barker Isaac Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 54
Devol Wanton Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 56
Guthrie Truman Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 57
Aldrich Jeremiah Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 58
Hammond Zoeth Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 59
Strong Noah Between Rainbow & Wolf Creek 60
Coulter James Big Bottom (Muskingum) 1
Baker Samuel Big Bottom (Muskingum) 2
Baker Samuel Jr Big Bottom (Muskingum) 3 85 & 15 (13.5) Jr? 7.128
Brown James Big Bottom (Muskingum) 4 82 & 18
Brown James Jr Big Bottom (Muskingum) 5
Coulter William Big Bottom (Muskingum) 6
Brown Jesse Big Bottom (Muskingum) 7
Manuel Peter Big Bottom (Muskingum) 8 82 & 18 & 10
Rogers William Big Bottom (Muskingum) 9 85 & 15
Sprague Samuel Big Bottom (Muskingum) 10 80 & 20
Shoeman John C Big Bottom (Muskingum) 11 32 ac
Thierry Francis Big Bottom (Muskingum) 12 65 & 35
Olney Sylvanus Big Bottom (Muskingum) 13 65 & 35
Olney Asa Big Bottom (Muskingum) 14  
Cook Johnson Big Bottom (Muskingum) 15
Lumis Joel Big Bottom (Muskingum) 16 56 & 44
Cory Thomas Big Bottom (Muskingum) 17
Olney Discovery Big Bottom (Muskingum) 18 70 & 30
Owen James Big Bottom (Muskingum) 19 70 & 30
Owen Charles Big Bottom (Muskingum) 20 75 & 25
Johnson Jonas Big Bottom (Muskingum) 21 25 ac
Greene John 2nd Big Bottom (Muskingum) 22
Brown Benjamin Big Bottom (Muskingum) 23 75 ac
Cabot Sebastian Big Bottom (Muskingum) 24
Baldwin Jonathan Big Bottom (Muskingum) 25
Goodale Nathan Big Bottom (Muskingum) 26 5 ac W end
Ingersoll George Big Bottom (Muskingum) 27
Whipple Abraham Big Bottom (Muskingum) 28
Cory Ebenezer Big Bottom (Muskingum) 29
Olney Coggeshall Big Bottom (Muskingum) 30
Greene Charles Big Bottom (Muskingum) 31
Griffin Allen Big Bottom (Muskingum) 32
O'Brian James Big Bottom (Muskingum) 33
Hart Josiah Big Bottom (Muskingum) 34
Payne John Big Bottom (Muskingum) 35
McCala Andrew Big Bottom (Muskingum) 36
Matthewson Jeffrey Big Bottom (Muskingum) 37
Harvey Amos Big Bottom (Muskingum) 38
Wells Thomas Big Bottom (Muskingum) 39
Pattin James Big Bottom (Muskingum) 40 75 N
Dana Luther Big Bottom (Muskingum) 41
Rouse John Big Bottom (Muskingum) 42
True Jabez Big Bottom (Muskingum) 43
Mitchell Samuel Big Bottom (Muskingum) 44
Henderson Edward Big Bottom (Muskingum) 45
Dana Benjamin Big Bottom (Muskingum) 46
Saunders John Big Bottom (Muskingum) 47
Wiser Jacob Big Bottom (Muskingum) 48
Wiser John Big Bottom (Muskingum) 49
Rairden Michael Big Bottom (Muskingum) 50
McCollum Francis Big Bottom (Muskingum) 51
White  William Big Bottom (Muskingum) 52
Stroud William Jr Big Bottom (Muskingum) 53
Cross John Big Bottom (Muskingum) 54
Cracraft Joseph Big Bottom (Muskingum) 55
Sproat Earl Big Bottom (Muskingum) 56
Petit John Gilbert Big Bottom (Muskingum) 57
DeHerbecourt Francis Big Bottom (Muskingum) 58
Cooley Simeon W Big Bottom (Muskingum) 59
Cooley Reuben Big Bottom (Muskingum) 60
Alger Preserved Big Bottom (Muskingum) 61
Woodbury Nathan Big Bottom (Muskingum) 62
McClain Daniel Big Bottom (Muskingum) 63
Kale Isaac Big Bottom (Muskingum) 64
Barclay Ichabod Big Bottom (Muskingum) 75
Bradford James Big Bottom (Muskingum) 96
Schuyler Derick Big Bottom (Muskingum) 97
Kirby Ephraim Big Bottom (Muskingum) 100 11,8,24 85 & 15
Morris James Big Bottom (Muskingum) 101
Stone James Big Run 5 1
Danner Jacob Big Run 5 2
Slocum Benjamin Big Run 5 3
Thompson Moses Big Run 5 4
Danner George Big Run 5 5
Drown John Big Run 5 6
Hutchinson Thomas Big Run 5 7
Warth George Jr Big Run 5 8 76 & 20
Warth George Sr Big Run 5 9 78 & 17
Danner Samuel Big Run 5 10 82 & 16
Dunham Daniel Big Run 5 11 84 & 14
Warth Robert Big Run 5 12
Woodbridge Dudley Big Run 5 13 70 & 30 9,4,34,36
Marvin Picket Big Run 5 14
Nighswonger Peter Big Run 5 15
Sheppard Daniel Big Run 5 16
Warth John Big Run 5 17
Danner George Jr Big Run 5 18 60 & 40
Mixer Isaac Big Run 5 19 50 & 50
Dodge Oliver Big Run 5 20 88 & 12
Scott Alexander Big Run 5 21 92 & 8 (77?)
Crawford George Big Run 5 22
Martin  Charles H. Big Run 5 23
Hammond Michael Big Run 5 24
Fulsom Samuel Big Run 5 25
Patterson Robert Big Run 5 26
Cook Bennet Big Run 5 27
Pratt John Big Run 5 28
Hewitt Israel Big Run 5 29
Allen  Samuel Big Run 5 30
Shephard Luther Big Run 5 31
Esop George Big Run 5 32
Davis Moses Big Run 5 33
Guthrie Joseph Big Run 5 34
True Josiah Big Run 5 35
Fingley Jacob Big Run 5 36
Bennet Joseph Big Run 5 37
Baker Benjamin Big Run 5 38
Pixley John Big Run 5 39
Barrett Abraham Big Run 5 40 Bennet?
Hewitt Elias Big Run 5 41
Fluharty John Big Run 5 42
Gibson James Big Run 5 43
Abbott Joel Big Run 5 44
Meigs Return Jonathan Jr Cats Creek 4 1 78 & 22
Stanley Thomas Cats Creek 4 2 78 & 22
Meigs John Cats Creek 4 3 22 ac
Chapman Ezra Cats Creek 4 4 78 ac S side of NE 1/4
Chapman Joseph Cats Creek 4 5 78 ac
Shipman Joshua Cats Creek 4 6 78 & 22
Sproat Ebenezer Cats Creek 4 7
Gilman Benjamin Ives Cats Creek 4 8
Gilman Joseph Cats Creek 4 9
Simons Joseph Cats Creek 4 10
Peirce Stephen Cats Creek 4 11
Barnes Samuel Cats Creek 4 12 22 ac
Kerr Hamilton Cats Creek 4 13
Allison Robert Cats Creek 4 14 22 ac
Barrett Samuel Cats Creek 4 14 22 ac
McClure Andrew Cats Creek 4 16
Shepard John Cats Creek 4 17
Devol Jonathan 2nd Cats Creek 4 18
Nighswonger John Cats Creek 4 19 76 & 22
Tupper Anselm Cats Creek 4 19 78 & 22
Tupper Edward W Cats Creek 4 20 78 & 22
Russell John Cats Creek 4 21 22 ac
Beadle Benjamin Cats Creek 4 22
Kinney Nathan Cats Creek 4 23
Shaw Benjamin Cats Creek 4 24
Coburn Asa Jr Cats Creek 4 25
Mason William Cats Creek 4 26
Coburn Nicholas Cats Creek 4 27
Fussel Thomas Cats Creek 4 28
Johnson Isaac Jr Cats Creek 4 29
Anderson John Cats Creek 4 30
Barker Isaac Jr Cats Creek 4 31
Leonard Barton Cats Creek 4 32
Whiting Josiah Cats Creek 4 33
Ralstone Ezekiel Cats Creek 4 34
Farmer William Cats Creek 4 35
Farmer John Cats Creek 4 36
Cook John Cats Creek 4 37
Parker Joseph Cats Creek 4 37 1803
McCune Thomas Cats Creek 4 38
Parker Joseph Cats Creek 4 39
Clapp Stephen Cats Creek 4 40
Farmer Samuel Jr Cats Creek 4 41
Farmer Samuel Cats Creek 4 42
Bailey James Cats Creek 4 43
Robertson Sylvester Cats Creek 4 44
Devereaux Joseph Cats Creek 4 45 50 & 50
Mosgrove James Cats Creek 4 46
Clark John Cats Creek 4 47
Hawley Dudley Cats Creek 4 48
Maxfield Amos Cats Creek 4 49
Feltch Ebenezer Cats Creek 4 50 Fitch?
Watkins Jonathan Cats Creek 4 51
Battelle Ebenezer Cats Creek 4 52 Jr?
Coburn Asa Jr Cats Creek 4 85
Barber Levi Commons 1 14,2,23 56 Gallia
Buell Joseph Commons 1 8,2,23 4.5
Devol Jonathan Commons 1 09,3,3 1.28 ac
Dodge Oliver Commons 1 11,3,23 6 Gallia 8 ac
Dodge Oliver Commons 1 12,2,14 12 Gallia 34 ac
Dodge Oliver Commons 1 12,2,23 55 Gallia
Commons 2 09,3,3 2.18 ac
Barber Levi Commons 3 14,2,28 86 Gallia
Barber Levi Commons 4 14,2,27 85.25 Gallia
Gilman Benjamin Ives Commons 35 8,2,35 6 N end 100 NE Gallia
Judd Elizabeth Commons 64 10,2,31 54.5
Arnold William Commons 413 9,3,9 89 W end
Backus James Ct Western Reserve 3 Geauga 9,7
Backus James Ct Western Reserve 16 Trumbull 4,1 629.5 ac
Backus James Ct Western Reserve 28 Geauga 11,6
Hoyt Benajah Duck Creek 1
Greene Griffin Duck Creek 2
Brown Charles Duck Creek 3
Wheeler Noah Duck Creek 3
Hoyt Ezra Duck Creek 4
James John Duck Creek 5
Tolman Seth Duck Creek 5 6?
Hoyt Levi Duck Creek 6
Rice Oliver Duck Creek 7
Tolman Ebenezer Duck Creek 8 9 in 1817
Hoyt Levi Duck Creek 9 1803
Northrup Daniel Duck Creek 10
Loring Daniel Duck Creek 11
Talmadge Benjamin Duck Creek 12
Tolman Benjamin Duck Creek 12
Northrup Henry Duck Creek 13
Stone Benjamin Duck Creek 14
Hayward Edward Duck Creek 15
Northrup Thomas Duck Creek 16
Lord Thomas Duck Creek 17
Nash Samuel Duck Creek 18
Abbott Nathaniel Duck Creek 19
Smith Sylvester Duck Creek 20
Loring Solomon Duck Creek 21
McKee David Duck Creek 22
Branch Samuel Duck Creek 23
Curtis Daniel Duck Creek 24 31 ac
Curtis Eleazer Duck Creek 25
Bailey Caleb Duck Creek 26
Magee John Duck Creek 27
Munro Josiah Duck Creek 28 50 & 50
Tupper Benjamin Duck Creek 29 50 & 50;n
Shepard Enoch Duck Creek 30
Nash David Duck Creek 31
Bridge John Jr Duck Creek 32
Ogden Duck Creek 32 132 in 1817
Ellis Hezekiah Duck Creek 33
Campbell Robert Duck Creek 34
Lincoln Joseph Duck Creek 35 25 ac
Campbell John Duck Creek 36
Little Jr Nathaniel Duck Creek 37
Sparks Samuel Duck Creek 38
Devol Jonathan Duck Creek 39
Kelly James Duck Creek 40 50 ac
Smith John Duck Creek 41 50 ac
Wainwright James Duck Creek 42
Miles Benjamin Duck Creek 44
Cushing Nathaniel D Duck Creek 45 40 ac
Clough Aaron Duck Creek 46
Biman Julius Duck Creek 47
Waite Jonathan Duck Creek 48
Patterson John Duck Creek 49
Delong Jonathan Duck Creek 50
Levens Joseph Duck Creek 51 70 & 20 & 10
Gordon Thomas Duck Creek 52
Dains Asa Duck Creek 53
Stafford John Duck Creek 54
Casey Wanton Duck Creek 55
Lane Thomas Duck Creek 56
Miller John Duck Creek 56
Gates Elijah Duck Creek 57
Gates Elias Duck Creek 58
Sullivan Thomas Duck Creek 59
Wing Enoch Duck Creek 60 60 & 40
Monroe John Duck Creek 61
Davis Dudley Duck Creek 62 37.5 E
Ackley Simon Duck Creek 63
Welch Patrick Duck Creek 64
Calway Peter Duck Creek 65
Nye Ichabod Duck Creek 66
Whittlesy Duran Duck Creek 67
Bennjay George Duck Creek 68
Chapman Hezekiah Duck Creek 69
Pixley Elijah William Duck Creek 70 1803; 1810 has William
Chapman Levi Jr Duck Creek 71
Chapman Levi Duck Creek 72 98 & 18
Kremer Jacob Duck Creek 73 Creamer 1803
Walton Oliver Duck Creek 74
Jones Seth Duck Creek 75
Jones Benson Duck Creek 76
Chapman Isaac Duck Creek 77
Craige Robert Duck Creek 78
Wedger John Duck Creek 79
Fearing Abraham Duck Creek 80
Forney Abraham Duck Creek 80
Corley Jabez Duck Creek 81
Williamson Moses Duck Creek 82
Ginnatt Jean Baptist Duck Creek 83
Oliver Alexander Duck Creek 84
Wilson David 2nd Duck Creek 85
Bowen Joel Duck Creek 86
Oliver Lancelot Duck Creek 87
Courtney Neal Duck Creek 88
Emmons Isaac Duck Creek 89
Amen Jacob Duck Creek 90
Pratt Azariah Duck Creek 91
Clark Asahel Duck Creek 92 25 & 16 ac
Mixer Isaac Jr Duck Creek 93
Storms John Duck Creek 94
Lathrop Seth Duck Creek 95 55 ac
Dains Levi Duck Creek 96
Lindsay Samuel Duck Creek 97
Buell Timothy Duck Creek 98
Starks Asahel Duck Creek 99
Shreeve Godfrey Duck Creek 100
Isham Russell Duck Creek 101
Tuttle Simeon Duck Creek 102
Tuttle Joel Duck Creek 103
Tuttle Linus Duck Creek 104  
Morse Moses Duck Creek 105
Vernon Martin Duck Creek 105 1803
Ferres John Duck Creek 106
Backus Matthew Duck Creek 107
Perry Brayton Duck Creek 108
Blake David Duck Creek 109
Lambert Joel Duck Creek 110
Lumbard David Duck Creek 110
Reed Joshua Duck Creek 111
Dougherty Charles Duck Creek 112
Littleton William Duck Creek 113
Scott Thomas Duck Creek 114
Post Joseph Duck Creek 115
Perkins Anthony Duck Creek 116
Gaylor David Duck Creek 117
Gaylor Andrew Duck Creek 118
Carson James Duck Creek 119
Maxson Henry Duck Creek 120
Maxson Richard Duck Creek 121
Merry Cornelius Duck Creek 122 45 SE & 27 NW & 28
Holloway Samuel Duck Creek 123
Day Jesse Duck Creek 124
Amlin John Duck Creek 125
Amlin Jonathan Duck Creek 126
Amlin James Duck Creek 127
Bent Christopher Duck Creek 128
Starlin John Duck Creek 129 1803
Walker Lewis Duck Creek 129
Putnam Allen Duck Creek 130
McIntosh Nathan Duck Creek 131
Sheppard Enoch Duck Creek 131 8,3-4,12-7
Fulton Samuel Duck Creek 132
Ogden Albert Duck Creek 133
Strait James Duck Creek 133 135?
Delong John Duck Creek 134 132 in 1817
Sharp James Duck Creek 135
Seevers Abraham Duck Creek 136
Amlin Samuel Duck Creek 137
Ricknor Conrad Duck Creek 137
Amlin John Jr Duck Creek 138
Campbell David Duck Creek 140
Crawford Daniel Duck Creek 140 8,3,10
Ogden John Duck Creek 141
Beal Frederick Duck Creek 142
Burrel Nathan Duck Creek 143
Caldwell Robert Duck Creek 144
Stroud William Duck Creek 145
Foster Ralph Duck Creek 146
Dana Edmund B Duck Creek 147
York Thaxter Duck Creek 148
Stevens Isaac Duck Creek 149
Bingham Ralph Duck Creek 150
Bingham Silas Duck Creek 151
Bingham Alvin Jr Duck Creek 152
Stevens Christopher Duck Creek 153
Strong Reuben Duck Creek 154
Sayres Lemuel Duck Creek 155
Beard Robert Duck Creek 156
Welsh Andrew Duck Creek 157
Everts Wheelock Duck Creek 158
Smith Alfred Duck Creek 159
Connely Lemuel Duck Creek 160
Coburn Jonathan Duck Creek 161
Harris John Duck Creek 162
Scott James Duck Creek 163
Hedley Jacob Duck Creek 164
Bingham Alvin Sr Duck Creek 165
Carey Benjamin Duck Creek 166
Chandler Martin Duck Creek 167
Chandler John Duck Creek 168
Everts Ambrose Duck Creek 169
Forthner John Duck Creek 170
Chandler Zaccheus Duck Creek 171 Zachariah?
Chandler John Jr Duck Creek 172
Downing William Duck Creek 173
Downing Meshac Duck Creek 174
Lee Jonathan Duck Creek 175
Austin Shadrack Duck Creek 176
Thompson William Duck Creek 177
Boiler Peter Duck Creek 178
Bridge John Duck Creek 179
Johnson Joseph Duck Creek 180
Abbott John Duck Creek 181
Corts Arthur Duck Creek 182
Venner Martin Duck Creek 183
Barrows Henry Duck Creek 184
Bradford Daniel Duck Creek 185
Abbott Aaron Duck Creek 186
Hatch Fred K. Duck Creek 187
Wilson Uriah Duck Creek 188
Barrow William Duck Creek 189
Thompson Richard Duck Creek 190 138?
Campbell Patrick Duck Creek 191
Atkins Charles Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 2
Conner George Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 4 20 ac S end
Johnson Benjamin Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 4
Higgins Andrew Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 9
Proctor Nathan Jr Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 11
Ford Judah Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 12
Woodford Nathan Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 13 14 ac SW corner 10,4,18
Woodford William Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 13
Lothridge Isaac Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 14
Misner Peter Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 15
Ford Giles Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 16
Humphrey Samuel Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 17
Archer Benjamin Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 18
Hart Thomas Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 19 77 & 22.5
Sibless Thomas Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 20
Beach Jesse Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 21 86 ac
Hartwell Benjamin Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 24 or William Jenkins or William Moulton?
Springer Peleg Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 25
Proctor Jacob Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 26
Hart Selah Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 27
Miller Samuel Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 27
Waterman Sherman Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 28
Mercy Caesar Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 29
Ford Phineas Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 31
Ford William Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 32
Evans Nathaniel Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 33 10,4,23,29 5 85 & 10 & 5
Strouse Derick Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 34 94 ac N of creek
Hart William Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 35
Waterman John Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 36
Buell Joseph  Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 37
Eveland Frederick Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 38
Marion Elijah Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 39
Warren Elijah Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 39 70 ac 40 N end
Parker William Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 40
Osgood Luke B Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 42 40 ac
Hart Josiah Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 43 Jonah?
Evans Simeon Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 44
Ludlum Smith Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 45 1803
Brawley John Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 47
Beach Asa Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 48
Quigley John Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 49
Johnson John 2nd Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 50
Johnson William Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 51
Eveland Amos Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 52
Nashee Joseph Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 53
Miller Joseph Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 55
Miller Abraham Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 56
Bacon John Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 57
Montgomery John Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 59
Jenks Joseph Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 60
Hurlburt John Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 61
Lafford Robert Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 62
Parsons William W. Little Wolf Creek (South Branch) 63
Beckley Thomas New Years Creek 1
Fleeharty Jacob New Years Creek 2
Atchison Reuben New Years Creek 3
Seavers Jacob New Years Creek 4
Atchinson John New Years Creek 5
Putnam Israel New Years Creek 8
Putnam George W. New Years Creek 9
Lathby John New Years Creek 11
Seamons Benjamin New Years Creek 14
Gardner John Jr New Years Creek 16
Higgens Andrew New Years Creek 17
Higgins John New Years Creek 17
Noble John New Years Creek 18
Smith James 2nd New Years Creek 21
Tuttle Solomon New Years Creek 22
Tuttle Jesse New Years Creek 23
Flagg James NW of Rainbow Mills 1
Hagg James NW of Rainbow Mills 1
White James NW of Rainbow Mills 3
Randall David NW of Rainbow Mills 6
Miller Isaac NW of Rainbow Mills 7 9,3,18
Porter Amos Jr. NW of Rainbow Mills 8
Ross James NW of Rainbow Mills 9
Frost Stephen NW of Rainbow Mills 11
Kelly John NW of Rainbow Mills 12
Doubleday John NW of Rainbow Mills 15
Mehaney John NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 1
LaLance Pierre NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 2
Philippe Antoine NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 3
Fletcher Joseph NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 4
Moulton Edmund NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 5
Gates Timothy M. NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 6
Bent Rufus NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 10
Barker Michael NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 11
Dorr Barock NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 12
Doubleday John Jr NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 13
McCully James NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 13
Davenport Gould NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 14
Dean Silas NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 15
Wood Joseph 2nd NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 16
Woods Joseph NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 16
Dorr Mathew NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 17
Dorr Edmund NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 18
Luckey Joseph NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 19
McCalla William NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 20
McCoy Alexander NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 21
Thorniley John Jr NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 23
Gaylor Andrew Jr NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 24
Brough John NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 26
Gaylor Jacob NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 27  
Grubb Peter NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 28
Vanclief Peter NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 29
Kirk George NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 30
French Jeremiah NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 31
Brown John NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 32
Wolf Christopher NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 33 50 & 43
Miller John NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 35
Hagerman James NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 36
Hagerman James Jr NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 37
Hagerman Peter NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 38
Doubleday John NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 39
Thorniley Samuel NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 40
Beach John NW of Wolf Creek Mills 9 41
Sherman Ezra Olive Green 1
Delong Aaron Olive Green 2
Sherman Abel Olive Green 3
Hoyt Nicholas Olive Green 4
Ewing George Olive Green 5
Sherman Josiah Olive Green 6 Joseph?
Gallant Matthew Olive Green 7
Evans George Jr Olive Green 8
Ewing George Jr Olive Green 8
Sealey Thomas Olive Green 9
Cutler Ephraim Olive Green 10
Davis Hezekiah Olive Green 11
Davis Jesse Olive Green 12
Carter Benjamin Olive Green 13
Stevens David Olive Green 14
Mitchell Robert Olive Green 15 1803 Polly Dodge
Peirce Francis Olive Green 15
Peirce Joseph Olive Green 16
Ashley Thomas Olive Green 17
Mitchell Robert Olive Green 18
Whitemore Francis Olive Green 19
Warth Richard Olive Green 20
Delong Aaron Sr Olive Green 21
Warth James Olive Green 22
Gibbs Jesse Olive Green 23
Stevens James Olive Green 24
Vaughn James Olive Green 25 Varnes; 50 ac
Vaughn Alexander Olive Green 26
Vaughn Thomas Olive Green 27
Rich Thomas Olive Green 28
Beals George Olive Green 29
Stevens Abraham Olive Green 31
Snowdon Joseph Olive Green 32
Boothby James Olive Green 33
Lake Thomas Olive Green 34
Devol Cook Olive Green 37
Boothby Josiah Jr Olive Green 39
Ward James Olive Green 40
Ward Cornelius Olive Green 41
Safford Robert Rainbow 10
Dana William Jr Rainbow 23
Nye Ebenezer Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 1 66.75 & 31,25
Bent Nahum Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 2 85 & 15 (13.5)
Ball Jared Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 3 85 & 15 (13.5)
Stacey William Jr Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 4 85 & 13.5 & 1.5
Wood Joseph Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 5 85 & 15
Putnam Ezra Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 6 85 & 15
Browning Samuel Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 7 85 & 15
Wright Simeon Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 8 85 & 15
Bullard Eleazer Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 9 85 & 15
Stone Jasper Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 10 85 & 15
Story Daniel Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 11 85 & 15
Burlingame Christopher Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 12 85 & 15
Stone Sardine Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 13 85 ac 50 & 50
Smith Stephen Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 14 85 ac
Stacey William Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 15 85 & 15
Stacey Joseph Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 16 85 & 15
Meigs Return J Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 17 85 & 15
Mathews Abel Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 18 85 & 15
Matthews Abel Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 18 85 & 15
Browning William 2nd Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 19 85 & 15
Putnam William R.  Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 20 85 & 15
Lake Andrew Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 21 85 & 15
Lake Archibald Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 22 85 & 15
Hana William Jr Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 23 85 ac
Bridge Samuel 2nd Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 24 85 ac
Olney Eleazer Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 24 85 & 15
Stone Israel Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 25 85 & 15
Stone Jasper Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 25 15 ac (10)
Putnam Rufus Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 26 85 & 15 (10)
Putnam Edwin Rainbow (Limestone Hill) 2 27
Howe Chester Rainbow Creek 2 Sr? Jr?
Little Nathaniel Rainbow Creek 2  
Wyler John Rainbow Creek 3 Wilson?
Upton Thomas Rainbow Creek 5
Eveland John Rainbow Creek 9
Burford James Rainbow Creek 10
Pool Simeon Rainbow Creek 13 Roxbury
Eveland Frederick Rainbow Creek 14
Walker Dougal Rainbow Creek 14
Nixon William Rainbow Creek 21
Woodbridge William Rainbow Creek 22
Fuller Resolved Rainbow Creek 26
Nixon Resolved Rainbow Creek 26
Nott Simeon Rainbow Creek 27
Willis Noah Rainbow Creek 29
Woodbridge Dudley Jr Rainbow Creek 32
Campbell Robert Rainbow Creek 34 8,4,9
Russell Chandler? Rainbow Creek 35
Stacey Joseph Rainbow Creek 35
Starlin David Rainbow Creek 36
Chandler Russell Rainbow Creek 37
Campbell John Rainbow Creek 38 8,4,9
Rainbow Creek 40 Starlin, John?
Henry Matthew Rainbow Creek 41 no orig prop listed maybe Abraham Whipple above
Prentiss John Rainbow Creek 44 9,3,35
Rucker John Rainbow Creek 44
Mills Benjamin Rainbow Creek 45
Starlin Simon Sr Rainbow Creek 46
Luckey Samuel Rainbow Creek 47
Cory Luther Jr Rainbow Creek 48
Fuller Joseph Rainbow Creek 50
Starlin Simon Jr Rainbow Creek 51 26.5 ac
Luckey William Rainbow Creek 52
Atkins John Rainbow Creek 53
Sharp Abraham Rainbow Creek 54
Rainbow Creek 55 maybe Joseph Stacey?
Goldthwait John Rainbow Creek 56
Howe George Rainbow Creek 57  
Griffin Ichabod Rainbow Creek 58
Archer Simeon Jr Rainbow Creek 59
Jeffers Nathaniel Rainbow Creek 60
Deming Ezekiel Rainbow Creek 61
Howe Aaron Rainbow Creek 62
Henry Robert Rainbow Creek 63
Wolcott Joseph Rainbow Creek 65
Johnson Levi Rainbow Creek 66
Deming Joel Rainbow Creek 67
Howe Chester Rainbow Creek 68 Sr? Jr?
Williams George Rainbow Creek 69
Coffman Jacob Rainbow Creek 70
Deming Simeon Rainbow Creek 71
Howe Perley Rainbow Creek 72
Wolcott Horace Rainbow Creek 76 40 E side
Rogers Benjamin Rainbow Creek 77 44 W end
Wolcott Horace Rainbow Creek 77 12 NW corner
Boothby Timothy Rainbow Creek 78
Wadsworth Daniel Rainbow Creek 79
Drain Alexander Rainbow Creek 81
Gubbeau John B Rainbow Creek 82
Brown William SW 1
Brown Samuel SW 2
Gould James SW 3
Lawton James SW 4
Lincoln Obadiah SW 5
Bodwell Joshua SW 6
Mann James SW 7
SW 8
SW 9
Strong Horatio SW 10
SW 11
SW 12
Cutler Barnabus SW 13
North Ethel SW 14 80 ac
Barnes Stephen US Lands 25 07,3,25
Barber Levi US Lands 04,2,7 190 ac
Barker Thomas US Lands 16,5,11, 326 undivided Gallia
Cline John US Lands 05,3,25 160 NE quarter
Dana William Jr US Lands 06,1,29 272 E end
Dana William Jr US Lands 06,1,29 320 W side
Dickerson Thomas US Lands 05,1,27 Grandview 403 ac
Dye Daniel Jr US Lands 05,3,9 160 NE quarter
Dye John US Lands 07,3,31 141 SE quarter
Dye John US Lands 7,3,26 320 S half
Eveland John US Lands 12,11,28 180 ac
Hunt Abijah US Lands 06,1,33,34 SW corner 80 ac SE corner1.5 ac
McFarland Nathan US Lands 04,1,23 114
Ross James US Lands 06,1,21,22,27,28 100 on S end of S side
Ross James US Lands 05,1,26,31,32 SW part 100 ac Grandview
Ross James US Lands 06,2,21,22,27,28 middle 200 & 144 Newport
Ross James US Lands 05,1,18,24 246 S side & 219
Skinner William US Lands 05,1,17,23 47 ac undivided 3rd of W half
Backus Elijah US Military 1 14,1,1 Licking 258 ac
Doan Orgelius US Military 2 18,8,4 Knox 160 ac
Backus Elijah US Military 3 Knox
Foster Theophilus US Military 4 14,1,4 Licking 102 ac; or Theodore?
Backus Elijah US Military 14,6,4 Knox NW corner
Bent Silas Waterford Additions 6 1 37.5
Oaks Joel Waterford Additions 6 2 62 N end
Bent Silas Jr Waterford Additions 6 3
Blossom Joseph Waterford Additions 6 3 61.25 ac
Barker Isaac Waterford Additions 6 4 4 in 1817
Haskell Jonathan Waterford Additions 6 4
Mills William Waterford Additions 6 5 75  N end
Mayo Daniel Waterford Additions 6 6 35 ac N end; #15?
Mills Charles Waterford Additions 6 6
Mills Eli Waterford Additions 6 6 65 ac 10,5,7
Greene Richard Waterford Additions 6 7 50 or 60 ac
Greene Philip Waterford Additions 6 8 35 ac
Goodale Timothy W. Waterford Additions 6 9 35
Battelle Ebenezer Waterford Additions 6 10
Putnam Aaron Waldo Waterford Additions 6 11 25 ac
Bradford Robert Waterford Additions 6 12 10,5,7,8 25.5 ac
Davis Jonas Waterford Additions 6 13
Barker Isaac Waterford Additions 6 14 3 ac
Devol Wanton Waterford Additions 6 16
Guthrie Truman Waterford Additions 6 17 42.75 & 46 & 6 E
Aldrich Jeremiah Waterford Additions 6 18
Hammond Zoeth Waterford Additions 6 19 9 &, 4.75 N
Strong Noah Waterford Additions 6 20 37.5 ac 10,5,3 17 ac E
Mayo Daniel Waterford Additions 6 55 65 & 35
White Haffield West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 1
White Peletiah West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 2 62.25 ac
Corner Matthew West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 3 Conner?
Corner George West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 4 20 ac S end
Miller Edward West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 5 50 S
Miller George West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 6
Miller Samuel Jr West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 7 10 ac
Cooper Elijah West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 8
Haviland William West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 9
Collins John West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 10
Gaylor Peter West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 11 10,4,34
McBride Richard West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 11
Johnson Benjamin West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 12
Wells Obediah West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 13
Williams Nathan West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 14
Malster Christopher West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 15
McCullough Daniel West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 16
Corner George Jr West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 17 Conner?
Lucas William West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 18
Havens Edward West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 19
Lucas Samuel West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 20
Thorniley Caleb West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 21
Thorniley William West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 22
Lucas Nathaniel West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 23
Lucas Samuel Jr West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 24
Lucas John West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 25
Lucas Joseph West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 26
Miller Samuel West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 27
Tuttle Simon West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 28
Booth Benjamin West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 29
Cook Benjamin West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 29
Griffith David West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 30 85 ac
Blossom Joseph West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 31 36 & 17 ac
Patterson Arthur West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 32
Coleman Charles West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 33 11,9,6
Orton Sedgwick West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 34
Coleman Daniel West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 35 11,8,6; 11,8,5,11
Barret Asa West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 36
McNeal James West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 37
McBride Richard West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 38 11, 10, 8, & 4 ac
Porter Amos Jr. West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 39
Louder Samuel West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 40
Dailey David West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 41
McBride Andrew West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 42
Chambers Giles West Branch of Wolf Creek 7 43
Barker Joseph Wiseman's Bottom 1 1
Philips Ezra Wiseman's Bottom 1 2
Delano Cornelius Wiseman's Bottom 1 3 Dellany?
Dana William Jr Wiseman's Bottom 1 4
Wells Joseph Wiseman's Bottom 1 5
Smith James Wiseman's Bottom 1 6
Blake Simeon Wiseman's Bottom 1 7
Peirce Isaac Wiseman's Bottom 1 8
Loring Israel Wiseman's Bottom 1 9
Levens John Wiseman's Bottom 1 10
Coggshall Daniel Wiseman's Bottom 1 11
Burnham William Wiseman's Bottom 1 12
Goodno Daniel Wiseman's Bottom 1 13
Guthrie Stephen Wiseman's Bottom 1 14
Sawyer Nathaniel Wiseman's Bottom 1 15
Wells David Wiseman's Bottom 1 16
Smith William Wiseman's Bottom 1 17
Mathews John Jr Wiseman's Bottom 1 18
Raser Benjamin Wiseman's Bottom 1 19
Dugan Robert Jr Wiseman's Bottom 1 20
Webb Michael Wiseman's Bottom 1 21
Putnam Israel Jr Wiseman's Bottom 1 22
Bosworth Joseph Wiseman's Bottom 1 23
Peirce Asa Wiseman's Bottom 1 24
Sayres David Wiseman's Bottom 1 25
Boyles David Wiseman's Bottom 1 26
Stewart Joseph Wiseman's Bottom 1 27
Tilton Joseph Wiseman's Bottom 1 28
Adams Aaron Wiseman's Bottom 1 29
Strong Sylvester Wiseman's Bottom 1 30
Stewart Joseph Jr Wiseman's Bottom 1 31
Devol Gideon Wolf Creek 1 7 ac
McAnaha John Wolf Creek 1
Sprague Nehemiah Wolf Creek 2 32 ac
Devol Allen Wolf Creek 3
Devol Allen Wolf Creek 3 39 ac, 72 ac
Devol Allen Wolf Creek 3 48 ac
Devol Allen Wolf Creek 3 32 ac
Phillips Antoine Wolf Creek 3
Webster Andrew Wolf Creek 3 4 ac
Devol Allen Wolf Creek 4 7 ac
Fletcher Joseph Wolf Creek 4
Sprague William Wolf Creek 4 40 ac (38)
Sprague William Wolf Creek 4 32 ac
Davis Daniel Wolf Creek 5 31 ac
Thompson Joseph Wolf Creek 6 29 ac
Thompson Joseph Wolf Creek 6 45 ac
Dodge John Wolf Creek 7 48 ac 14 ac N side of 28
Fearing Noah Wolf Creek 7 6 ac
Fearing Paul Wolf Creek 7
Gates Jacob H Wolf Creek 7
Anderson Robert Wolf Creek 8 28 ac
Rice Abel Wolf Creek 8
Fearing Paul Wolf Creek 9 5 ac
Hart Mathew Wolf Creek 9
Hinkley Nathaniel Wolf Creek 9 70 ac
Sprague Nehemiah Wolf Creek 9
Bent Rufus Wolf Creek 10
Oliver Robert Wolf Creek 10 70 ac
Oliver William Wolf Creek 11 75 ac
Dorr Branch Wolf Creek 12
Fuller Ezekiel Wolf Creek 12 80 ac
Story Andrew Wolf Creek 12 17 ac
McCalla James Wolf Creek 13
Story Andrew Wolf Creek 13 70 ac
Converse Daniel Wolf Creek 14 16 ac
Davenport Gould Wolf Creek 14
Gardner John Wolf Creek 14 37 ac
Wilson George Wolf Creek 14 12 ac
Cushing Samuel Wolf Creek 15 40 ac (37)
Dean Silas Wolf Creek 15
Wilson David Wolf Creek 15 7 ac
Fearing Noah Wolf Creek 16 40 ac (37)
Sprague Wilbur Wolf Creek 16
Dorr Edmond Wolf Creek 18
Fry Joseph Wolf Creek 18 40 ac (37)
Converse Simon Wolf Creek 19 40 ac (37)
Luckey Joseph Wolf Creek 19
Sprague William Wolf Creek 19 9 ac
Converse James Wolf Creek 20 75 ac
McCalla William Wolf Creek 20
Davis Daniel Wolf Creek 21 16 ac
Davis Daniel Wolf Creek 21 15 ac
Dodge John Wolf Creek 21 17 ac
McCoy Alexander Wolf Creek 21
Tyler Dean Wolf Creek 21 20 ac
Tyler Dean Wolf Creek 21 56 & 6.125
Devol Gilbert Wolf Creek 22 7 ac
Oliver William Wolf Creek 22
Thompson Joseph Wolf Creek 22 14 ac
Thorniley Caleb Jr Wolf Creek 22
White John Wolf Creek 22 60 & 5; Jr? Sr?
Converse Daniel Wolf Creek 23 68 ac
Thompson Joseph Wolf Creek 23 9 ac
White John Wolf Creek 23 14 ac; Jr? Sr?
Fuller Ezekiel Wolf Creek 24 14 ac
Gray William Wolf Creek 24 82 ac
Beach Samuel Wolf Creek 25
Converse James Wolf Creek 25 12 ac
Devol Gideon Wolf Creek 25 14 ac
Sprague Wilber Wolf Creek 25 50 & 32
Brough John Wolf Creek 26
Converse Daniel Wolf Creek 26 13 ac
Fearing Noah Wolf Creek 26 14 ac
Sprague Joshua Wolf Creek 26 51 & 30
Devol Gilbert Wolf Creek 27 15 ac
Sprague Jonathan Wolf Creek 27 53 & 31
Fearing Paul Wolf Creek 28 15 ac
Stitts Thomas Wolf Creek 28 31 ac 10,5,20
Stitts Thomas Wolf Creek 28 50 ac 10,5,20
Anderson Robert Wolf Creek 29 15 ac
Sprague Jonathan Wolf Creek 29 6 ac
Sprague Joshua Wolf Creek 29 6 ac
Wilson William Wolf Creek 29 48 ac
Warren Elijah Wolf Creek 30 2 ac 10,5,5,13
Wilson David Wolf Creek 30 42 & 38
Devol Gilbert Jr Wolf Creek 31 77 & 23
Tyler Dean Wolf Creek 31 15 ac
Devol Gilbert Wolf Creek 32 75 & 25
Oliver Robert Wolf Creek 32 17 ac
Wilson William Wolf Creek 32 29 & 15
Devol Gideon Wolf Creek 33 76 ac
Oliver William Wolf Creek 33 12 ac
Thompson Joseph Wolf Creek 33 9 ac
Warren Elijah Wolf Creek 33 15 ac
Coburn Asa Wolf Creek 34 82 & 20
Noblis Peter John Wolf Creek 34
Coburn Phineas Wolf Creek 35 82 & 25
Sprague Nehemiah Wolf Creek 35 15 ac
Patterson Benjamin Wolf Creek 36 15 ac
Warren Elijah Wolf Creek 36
Webster Andrew Wolf Creek 36 83 ac
Devol Gideon Wolf Creek 37
Wilson George Wolf Creek 37 75 ac
Ayres Ebenezer Wolf Creek 38 76 & 26
Sprague Wilber Wolf Creek 39 15 ac
Converse Daniel Wolf Creek 40 16 ac
Anderson Robert Wolf Creek 40 ac; ?
Patterson Benjamin Wolf Creek  1 40 & 18
Coburn Phineas Wolf Creek 10 ac 1 10 ac
Converse Simon Wolf Creek 10 ac 2 10 ac
Devol Allen Wolf Creek 10 ac 3 10 ac
Story Andrew Wolf Creek 10 ac 4 10 ac
Stitts Thomas Wolf Creek 10 ac 5 10 ac
Converse James Wolf Creek 10 ac 6 10 ac
Cushing Samuel Wolf Creek 10 ac 6 10 ac
Sprague William Wolf Creek 10 ac 7 10 ac
Webster Andrew Wolf Creek 10 ac 8 10 ac
Devol Gilbert Jr Wolf Creek 10 ac 9 10 ac
Ayres Ebenezer Wolf Creek 10 ac 10 10 ac
Converse Simon Wolf Creek 10 ac 11 10 ac
Wilson George Wolf Creek 10 ac 11 10 ac
Oliver William Wolf Creek 10 ac 12 10 ac
Wilson David Wolf Creek 10 ac 14 10 ac
Davis Daniel Wolf Creek 10 ac 15 10 ac
Oliver Robert Wolf Creek 10 ac 16 10 ac
Devol Gilbert Jr Wolf Creek 10 ac 17 10 ac
Sprague Joshua Wolf Creek 10 ac 18 10 ac
Sprague Jonathan Wolf Creek 10 ac 19 10 ac
Hinkley Nathaniel Wolf Creek 10 ac 20 10 ac
Warren Elijah Wolf Creek 10 ac 39 10 ac
Wilson William Wolf Creek 3 ac 1 3 ac
White John Wolf Creek 3 ac 2 3 ac
Anderson Robert Wolf Creek 3 ac 4 3 ac R10,T5,S20
Converse Daniel Wolf Creek 3 ac 6 3 ac
Tyler Dean Wolf Creek 3 ac 8 3 ac
Ayres Ebenezer Wolf Creek 3 ac 9 3 ac
Gray William Wolf Creek 3 ac 10 3 ac
Cushing Samuel Wolf Creek 3 ac 11 3 ac
Thompson Joseph Wolf Creek 3 ac 12 3 ac
Devol Gilbert Wolf Creek 3 ac 13 3 ac
Converse Simon Wolf Creek 3 ac 14 3 ac
Sprague Jonathan Wolf Creek 3 ac 18 3 ac
Converse Joseph Wolf Creek 3 ac 19 3 ac
Patterson Benjamin Wolf Creek 3 ac 20 3 ac
Oliver Robert Wolf Creek 3 ac 21 3 ac
Wilson George Wolf Creek 3 ac 22 3 ac
Fuller Ezekiel Wolf Creek 3 ac 26
Devol Gilbert Jr Wolf Creek 3 ac 28
Sprague William Wolf Creek 3 ac 29
Gardner John Wolf Creek 3 ac 31 3 ac
Coburn Phineas Wolf Creek 3 ac 32
Fry Joshua Wolf Creek 3 ac 34
Wilson David Wolf Creek 3 ac 35
Stitts Thomas Wolf Creek 3 ac 39 3 ac